Raspored

preuzmi pdf

Filtriraj

  • Morning F.I.T.
  • Morning workout
  • RESET pilates
  • F.I.T. by Adriana
  • PERFORM pilates
  • F.I.T. by Matej
  • Pilates
  • Senior fit 16h
  • Kids workout
  • PERFORM pilates u-č
  • F.I.T. by Matej u-č
  • Muška grupa STUDIO
  • F.I.T. muška grupa
  • Goga Poljanec
  • Domagoj Čondić
  • Martina Stojšić
  • Adriana STRABIĆ
  • Matej Filipi
  • WEB WEB
  • Tomo Visnjić

22. tra. 2019. - 27. tra. 2019.

Ponedjeljak 22

Utorak 23

Srijeda 24

Četvrtak 25

Petak 26

Subota 27

06:45 - 07:45

Morning F.I.T.

Goga Poljanec

45min

GYMLAB

10:00 - 11:00

Morning workout

Domagoj Čondić

55min

GYMLAB

18:00 - 19:00

RESET pilates

Martina Stojšić

55min

GYMLAB

18:30 - 19:30

F.I.T. by Adriana

Adriana STRABIĆ

55min

GYMLAB

19:00 - 20:00

PERFORM pilates

Martina Stojšić

55min

GYMLAB

19:30 - 20:30

F.I.T. by Matej

Matej Filipi

55min

GYMLAB

10:00 - 11:00

Pilates

Goga Poljanec

55min

GYMLAB

16:00 - 17:00

Senior fit 16h

WEB WEB

55min

GYMLAB

17:00 - 18:00

Kids workout

WEB WEB

55min

GYMLAB

19:00 - 20:00

PERFORM pilates u-č

Goga Poljanec

55min

GYMLAB

19:30 - 20:30

F.I.T. by Matej u-č

Matej Filipi

55min

GYMLAB

20:00 - 21:00

Muška grupa STUDIO

Tomo Visnjić

55min

GYMLAB

20:30 - 21:30

F.I.T. muška grupa

Domagoj Čondić

55min

GYMLAB

06:45 - 07:45

Morning F.I.T.

Goga Poljanec

45min

GYMLAB

10:00 - 11:00

Morning workout

Domagoj Čondić

55min

GYMLAB

18:00 - 19:00

RESET pilates

Martina Stojšić

55min

GYMLAB

18:30 - 19:30

F.I.T. by Adriana

Adriana STRABIĆ

55min

GYMLAB

19:00 - 20:00

PERFORM pilates

Martina Stojšić

55min

GYMLAB

19:30 - 20:30

F.I.T. by Matej

Matej Filipi

55min

GYMLAB

10:00 - 11:00

Pilates

Goga Poljanec

55min

GYMLAB

16:00 - 17:00

Senior fit 16h

WEB WEB

55min

GYMLAB

17:00 - 18:00

Kids workout

WEB WEB

55min

GYMLAB

19:30 - 20:30

F.I.T. by Matej u-č

Matej Filipi

55min

GYMLAB

19:30 - 20:30

PERFORM pilates u-č

Goga Poljanec

55min

GYMLAB

20:00 - 21:00

Muška grupa STUDIO

Tomo Visnjić

55min

GYMLAB

20:30 - 21:30

F.I.T. muška grupa

Domagoj Čondić

55min

GYMLAB